Food for War - 9780198208716

Wilt - Food for War Agriculture and Rearmament in Britain Before the - X555z

Used Offers from

Food for War - 9780198208716

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.78
Free Delivery

Wilt - Food for War Agriculture and Rearmament in Britain Before the - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.82
Free Delivery

Food for War: Agriculture and Rearmament in Bri. Wilt<|

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.38
Free Delivery

Food for War: Agriculture and Rearmament in Britain before the Second World War

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scraps, Wilt & Weeds: Turning Wasted Food into Plenty
£26.81
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clematis Feed 0.9Kg - Specialist Fertiliser for Strong Root Growth, Healthy Foliage & Vibrant Flowers - Ideal Plant Food for Clematis and Other Flowering Climbers
£9.99
11.1 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vascular Wilt of cumin: A Case Study of Vascular wilt of cumin
£40.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hippowarehouse food baby Birthday Card A5 Personalised with envelope for him for her Funny Cards for Men and Women Blank inside option
£4.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Food for War - 9780198208716

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Business & Economics / Publication Name: Food for War : Agriculture and Rearmament in Britain before the Second World War / Book Title: Food for War / ProductImageZoomGUID: ~3oAAOSw~AVYpMoI / eBay Product ID (ePID): 92044394 / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Item Length: 8.5 in / Intended Audience: College Audience / ProductTitle: Food for War : Agriculture and Rearmament in Britain Before the Second World War by Alan F. Wilt (2001, Hardcover) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Wars / Publication Year: 2001 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9780198208716 / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / ISBN: 9780198208716 / ISBN-13: 9780198208716 / Item Height: 0.8 in / Author: Alan F. Wilt / ISBN-10: 0198208715 / Item Weight: 14.1 oz. / Item Width: 5.4 in / Number of Pages: 270 Pages
£113.78
ebay.co.uk