Wind deflectors 2-pc full HEKO tinted compatible with Skoda Kamiq 5 doors SUV 2019-up

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.96
Free Delivery

HEKO Wind Deflectors for SKODA KAMIQ 5-door 2019- 2pc Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

SKODA Kamiq 5-door 2019-onwards 2-pc Wind Deflectors HEKO Tinted

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.76
Free Delivery
Wind deflectors 2-pc full HEKO tinted compatible with Skoda Kamiq 5 doors SUV 2019-up

Cheapest offer

complete the streamline design of the car transparent, so not limiting field of view clips and adhesive strips included make your car look more stylish installation is a child’s play
£39.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ClimAir CLI0042968 Rear Wind Deflectors 2 Pieces Smoked Perspex 4 5 Door
£44.35
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HEKO-28221 - Wind deflectors for side windows SEAT TOLEDO II / LEON - 4d 1999r.-2005r. (+ OT)
£49.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VW CADDY MK3 or MK4 2004-2020 2-pc Wind Deflectors HEKO Tinted
£27.49
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery