Wind Deflectors Fits Peugeot 3008 2023-up 4-Pcs Set Tinted Heko

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.96
Free Delivery

Heko Wind Deflectors For Peugeot 3008 2023-up 4-Pcs Tinted

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.96
Free Delivery

HEKO Wind Deflectors for PEUGEOT 3008 III 5-door 2023- 4pc set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery
Wind Deflectors Fits Peugeot 3008 2023-up 4-Pcs Set Tinted Heko

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 2 years / Model Year Applications: 2023 2024 2025 / Product Name: Door Wind Deflectors / Items Included: Adhesive Tape / Application style: In Channel, comes with the V clips / Manufacturer Part Number: 26170 / Material: PMMA / MPN: 26170 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24086186432 / Reference OE/OEM Number: WIND / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Colour: Black / Brand: Heko / Type: Wind Deflector / Tint Shade: Black Tint / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Attachment Type: Hooks / Features: Tinted / Unit Quantity: 4pcs / Finish: Matte / Country of Origin: Poland
£49.96
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

J&J AUTOMOTIVE Heko Wind Deflectors fits MG 3 LSE 2024-up Set of 2pcs Black, Aerodynamic, Easy Installation
£39.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HEKO-11122 Front Rear Wind Deflectors Fits BMW 3 Series 5-Door Estate 98-5 (4 Pieces)
£53.43
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
J&J AUTOMOTIVE Heko Wind Deflectors fits Audi A6 E-Tron Estate LSE 2024-up Set of 4pcs Black, Aerodynamic, Easy Installation
£56.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
J&J AUTOMOTIVE Heko Wind Deflectors fits Dongfeng Mage LSE 2025-up Set of 4pcs Black, Aerodynamic, Easy Installation
£56.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
J&J AUTOMOTIVE Heko Wind Deflectors fits Audi Q3 mk3 2025-up Set of 4pcs Black, Aerodynamic, Easy Installation
£56.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery