VW PASSAT B6 B7 Saloon 4-door 2005-2014 4-pc Wind Deflectors HEKO Tinted

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.96
Free Delivery

Wind Deflectors Fits VW Passat B6 / B7 2005-2014 4-Door Saloon 4-Pcs Set Heko

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.96
Free Delivery

Heko Wind Deflectors For VW Passat B6 B7 4-Door Saloon 2005-2014 4Pcs Tinted

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.96
Free Delivery

HEKO Wind Deflectors for VW PASSAT B6/B7 Saloon 4-door 03/2005-2015 4pc Set

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery
VW PASSAT B6 B7 Saloon 4-door 2005-2014 4-pc Wind Deflectors HEKO Tinted

Cheapest offer

Items Included: Clips / Product Name: Door Wind Deflectors Heko / Equipment versions: Sportline R-Line R36 Highline Comfortline Trendlin / Placement on Vehicle: Rear, Left, Front, Right / Reference OE/OEM Number: Clips, Wind, Doors, 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 / Colour: Dark Tinted / Model: Body Type (any): Saloon / Type: Wind Deflector / Number of deflectors: 2x front wind deflectors & 2x rear wind deflectors / Attachment Type: In-Channel Side Window Deflectors / Model: VW PASSAT B6 or B7 Saloon 4-door 2005-2014 / Features: Aerodynamic, Bonnet Access, Car Wash Safe, Easy Fit, Slim-line Design, Tinted / Subtype: Wind Deflectors / Number of doors: 4 - door
£49.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Seat Cover Faux Leather Black with Red Stitching Suitable for VW Passat B6 3C Seat Covers Car Seat Cushion OT402
£29.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK Flywheel Manual Transmission 415 0334 10 for VW Skoda Audi SEAT
£334.88
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 37972 Windscreen washer reservoir
£43.18
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audi VW Seat Skoda LUK DMF DSG Dual Mass Flywheel 415 0497 09 SCHAEFFLER OEM
£310.55
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00