Wind Deflectors Fits VW Passat B9 2023-Up 5-Door LSE 2-Pcs Set Tinted Heko

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.96
Free Delivery

Heko Wind Deflectors For VW Passat B9 5-Door LSE2023-Up 2Pcs Tinted

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.96
Free Delivery

HEKO Wind Deflectors for VW PASSAT ( B9) 5-door 2023- Estate 2pc set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery
Wind Deflectors Fits VW Passat B9 2023-Up 5-Door LSE 2-Pcs Set Tinted Heko

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 2 years / Model Year Applications: 2023-up / Product Name: Door Wind Deflectors / Items Included: Adhesive Tape / Application style: In Channel, comes with the V clips / Manufacturer Part Number: 31038 / UPC: 5905784886527 / Material: PMMA / MPN: 31038 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11070935186 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: WIND / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Colour: Tinted / Brand: Heko / Type: Wind Deflector / EAN: 5905784886527 / GTIN: 5905784886527 / Tint Shade: Black Tint / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Attachment Type: Hooks / Features: Tinted / Unit Quantity: 2pcs / Finish: Matte / Country of Origin: Poland
£39.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

J&J AUTOMOTIVE Heko Wind Deflectors fits MG 3 LSE 2024-up Set of 2pcs Black, Aerodynamic, Easy Installation
£39.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
J&J AUTOMOTIVE Heko Wind Deflectors fits Audi A6 E-Tron Estate LSE 2024-up Set of 4pcs Black, Aerodynamic, Easy Installation
£56.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
J&J AUTOMOTIVE Heko Wind Deflectors fits Dongfeng Mage LSE 2025-up Set of 4pcs Black, Aerodynamic, Easy Installation
£56.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HEKO-11122 Front Rear Wind Deflectors Fits BMW 3 Series 5-Door Estate 98-5 (4 Pieces)
£53.27
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wind Deflectors Fits Jaguar XE 2015-2024 4-Door 4-Pcs Set Tinted Heko
£49.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery