Windbreaker Helly Hansen Salt Bleu S

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£83.32
Delivery from £16.99

Windbreaker Helly Hansen Salt Bleu S

1-3 business days
£85.52
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Salt Windbreaker Jacket Capri Blue - S

Delivery in 4 days
£97.35
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Men's Salt Windbreaker Sailing Jacket Blue S

2 - 6 days
£130.00
Free Delivery
Windbreaker Helly Hansen Salt Bleu S

Cheapest offer

This lightweight jacket Salt features a classic nautical style with a windproof and water-repellent outer fabric. Finished with light ribbing in the iconic design of the Helly Hansen flag band and lined with mesh, it's a comfortable and protective windbreaker. Keep your maritime look while staying shielded from the elements.Fitting :NormalFeatures :Removable and adjustable strapsHand pockets with YKK® zipperMesh lining for extra comfortExternal loop for hangingRibbing at the cuffs and collarPrinted HH® logoComposition :Outer fabric: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyesterCertifications :PFC-freeSpecifications :Weight: 400.0 gCB Inseam: 68 cmCare :Machine wash in warm water - 40°C, do not bleach, tumble dry - low temperature, iron on low temperature, do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, remove promptly from the machine, some fading may occur on bright colors, wash dark colors separately
£83.32
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Salt Windbreaker Jacket Dark Blue Red - L
£98.20
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Salt Windbreaker Jacket Dark Blue Red - S
£98.20
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Salt Windbreaker Bleu M
£85.59
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Salt Windbreaker Jacket Dark Blue Red - M
£98.20
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Salt Windbreaker Bleu S
£76.22
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99