Lechuza BALCONERA Color 50 Self Watering Planter Plastic Indoor/Outdoor Flower Plant Pot Table and Window Box with Drainage Hole H19 L50 W19 cm Petrol Blue

Window Box - Plastic Self-Watering Planter - Indoor and Outdoor - Balconera - Petrol Blue / 8l

Lechuza BALCONERA Color 50 Self Watering Planter Plastic Indoor/Outdoor Flower Plant Pot Table and Window Box with Drainage Hole H19 L50 W19 cm Petrol Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

50Cm Window Box, Petrol Blue Plastic Self-Watering Planter With Water Level Indicator, Lechuza Balconera Color, H19 L50 W19 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Unger Plastic Clips, 40 / Box
£7.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Trixie Plastic Bird Feeder for Window Pane Transparent - 225ml - 15 x 15 x 6cm
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Nobby Feeder Foldable Green for Birds Plastic With Viewing Window
£12.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.82
Relaxdays Window Bird Feeder
£38.30
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lechuza BALCONERA Color 50 Self Watering Planter Plastic Indoor/Outdoor Flower Plant Pot Table and Window Box with Drainage Hole H19 L50 W19 cm Petrol Blue

Cheapest offer

Self-watering balcony planter with removable planter liner, water level indicator and plant substrate
£37.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk