Unger VV350 VisaVersa 2-in-1 Window Squeegee & Washer 35cm - Streak-Free Glass Cleaner with StripWasher Sleeve & Soft Rubber Blade - Professional Indoor & Outdoor Glass Cleaning Tool

Window Cleaner 2-In1 Window Squeegee & Window Washer Visaversa Clean Streak Free 35 Cm Green By Unger

Unger VV350 VisaVersa 2-in-1 Window Squeegee & Washer 35cm - Streak-Free Glass Cleaner with StripWasher Sleeve & Soft Rubber Blade - Professional Indoor & Outdoor Glass Cleaning Tool

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Window Cleaner 2-In1 Glass Squeegee/wiper & Window Washer Visaversa Clean Streak Free 35 Cm/ 14In By Unger

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Unger VV350 VisaVersa 2-in-1 Window Squeegee & Washer 35cm - Streak-Free Glass Cleaner with StripWasher Sleeve & Soft Rubber Blade - Professional Indoor & Outdoor Glass Cleaning Tool

In stock
£45.00
Delivery from £10.00
Unger VV350 VisaVersa 2-in-1 Window Squeegee & Washer 35cm - Streak-Free Glass Cleaner with StripWasher Sleeve & Soft Rubber Blade - Professional Indoor & Outdoor Glass Cleaning Tool

Cheapest offer

2-IN-1 SQUEEGEE & WASHER FOR FASTER CLEANING - The VisaVersa combines a washer and squeegee in one. Wash with one side, flip it, and squeegee dry - no need to switch tools mid-job. Pre-assembled with S-Channel, StripWasher sleeve and soft rubber blade. PROFESSIONAL-GRADE SQUEEGEE WITH SOFT RUBBER - Fitted with Unger’s premium soft rubber (shore hardness 52 ± 3) for smooth, streak-free results. Glides effortlessly over glass and adapts to uneven surfaces. Ideal for colder temperatures. QUICK-CHANGE WASHER SLEEVE FOR EFFICIENT CLEANING - Velcro fastening allows for quick removal, rinsing or replacement of the microfibre sleeve. Machine washable and dryer-safe for long-lasting use and easy maintenance. SECURE FIT FOR UNGER TELESCOPIC POLES - Snaps securely into any UNGER telescopic pole using the Safety Locking Cone - no slipping or detachment. Ideal for cleaning high windows with ease and confidence. PROFESSIONAL QUALITY YOU CAN TRUST - With over 50 years of experience in professional cleaning tools, UNGER delivers reliable, high-performance solutions for spotless windows. Includes 1 x 35cm (14") VisaVersa. Also available in 45cm (18").
£24.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Schwartz Cayenne Pepper, Hot, Ready to Use, 390g
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GEDY G-Thor Shower Squeegee Chrome Color, Brass Glass Cleaner, Measures 17.5X26X2.2 CM & 0.2 kg, 2 Years Warranty, Gedy R&D Design, Chrome, Unique
£24.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amazon Basics Window Vacuum Cleaner Set of 2 With Rechargeable Lithium Battery For Windows, Tiles, Mirrors & Shower Screens, EU/UK/US/JP Plug Included, 12.6 x 27.99 x 33.81 cm
Free Delivery
Air Conditioner DC Fan Motor Motor Module, Compatible For LG 4681A20091K RD-310-30-8E-2(AL) EAU62983004 SIC-37CVLJ-F130-3, Air Conditioner Replacement Parts
£65.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery