Window lifte BLIC 6060-43-006859P for SKODA OCTAVIA I (1U2) 2 1999-2007

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.91
Free Delivery

✅Fits BLIC 6060-43-006859P Window regulator Left Rear SKODA OCTAVIA ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.17
GBP 42.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BLIC 6060-43-006859P Window regulator Left Rear SKODA OCTAV ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.79
GBP 36.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits BLIC 6060-43-006859P Window regulator Left Rear SKODA OCTAV ⭐UK Seller⭐

£140.86
GBP 35.22 / Unit
Free Delivery
Window lifte BLIC 6060-43-006859P for SKODA OCTAVIA I (1U2) 2 1999-2007

Cheapest offer

Fitting position: Rear / Quality: PJ Quality recommended by the supplier / Fitting side: Left / Model: SKODA OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5), SKODA OCTAVIA II (1Z3), SKODA OCTAVIA I (1U2), SKODA OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) / Manufacturer Part Number: 6060-43-006859P / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Replacement part numbers: ACI ACI 7622263, ACI ACI 7622267, LUCAS WRL2103L, MAGNETI MARELLI 350103863000, VALEO 850870, VAN WEZEL 7622263, VAN WEZEL 7622267, VAN WEZEL ACI 7622263, VAN WEZEL ACI 7622267 / Country of Origin: Poland / Reference OE/OEM Number: SKODA 1Z0839461A / Engine: without motor / Operation mode: electric
£41.91
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Window lifte BLIC 6060-00-OL4282 for OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2 1998-2004
£38.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Window lifte BLIC 6060-00-NI6922 for NISSAN PRIMERA (P10) 2 1991-1996
£87.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Window lifte BLIC 6060-25-0243902 for AUDI A3 (8L1) 1.9 1996-2001
£41.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Window lifte BLIC 6060-00-SE4637 for SEAT CORDOBA (6L2) 2 2002-2009
£42.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Window lifte BLIC 6060-00-AL0141 for ALFA ROMEO 147 (937_) 2 2001-2010
£54.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery