Window Lifter Volkswagen Passat Iv 2003-2005 Mechanism Rear 5 Doors Left Side

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.60
Delivery from £10.81

Window Lifter Volkswagen Passat Iii B5 1997-2000 Mechanism Rear Left Side

Cheapest Total Price
£33.60
Delivery from £10.81

Window Lifter Volkswagen Passat Iii B5.5 2000-2003 Mechanism Rear Left Side

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.60
Delivery from £10.81
Window Lifter Volkswagen Passat Iv 2003-2005 Mechanism Rear 5 Doors Left Side

Cheapest offer

Origin: Aftermarket / Car Make: Volkswagen / Manufacturer Part Number: Mxn-alz-WVW136-L / UPC: 8058772049347 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1073169695 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Window Lifter VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT III B5 1996-1997 Mechanism Rear Left Side / Reference OE/OEM Number: 3B9839461A / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Car Model: Passat / Brand: Max Lift / EAN: 8058772049347 / GTIN: 8058772049347 / Country of Origin: Italy
£33.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Window Lifter Volkswagen Passat Iii B5 1996-1997 Mechanism Rear Right Side
£33.60
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.81
Window Lifter Seat Arosa 01/'01-'04 Mechanism Front 3 Doors Right Side
£40.57
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.81
Window Lifter Volkswagen Golf Iv 10/'97-10/'03 Mechanism Rear 5 Doors Right Side
£34.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.81
Window Lifter Volkswagen Golf Iii 1991-1997 Mechanism Front 3/5 Doors Left Side
£33.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.81
Window Lifter Volkswagen Crafter 03/'06- Mechanism Front 3 Doors Left Side
£53.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.81