MAXGEAR 28-0242 Window Regulator for SKODA

WINDOW REGULATOR 28-0242 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi AZJ/AZH/AEG/AQY/APK 2.0L 4cyl

MAXGEAR 28-0242 Window Regulator for SKODA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.90
Delivery from £30.00

MAXGEAR 28-0242 Window Regulator for SKODA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.28
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 28-0242 Window Regulator for SKODA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.71
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Window Lifter 28-0242

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.34
Delivery from £25.78

WINDOW REGULATOR 28-0242 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi AZJ/AZH/AEG/AQY/APK 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.78
Free Delivery

WINDOW REGULATOR 28-0242 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi AZJ/AZH/AEG/AQY/APK 2.0L 4cyl

£47.75
Free Delivery

WINDOW REGULATOR 28-0242 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi AZJ/AZH/AEG/AQY/APK 2.0L 4cyl

£47.94
Free Delivery

WINDOW REGULATOR 28-0242 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi AZJ/AZH/AEG/AQY/APK 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.24
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 28-0242 Window Regulator for SKODA

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 28-0242 / UPC: 5901619502136 / MPN: 280242 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19024987025 / Superseded Part Number: 1U0837461B/MG / Weight [kg]: 1,9 / ProductTitle: Window Regulator for SKODA OCTAVIA 1u2 AEE Agn ALH AGR AEH AKL AQM MaXgear / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: Ac Rolcar 014163 / Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with automatic window lift function / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAGNETI MARELLI 350103170103 350103873000 ACQ0103 MAURICELECOY / Weight: 1:9 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Supplementary Article/Suppleme: without electric motor / Brand: MaXgear / Type: Window Regulator / EAN: 5901619502136 / GTIN: 5901619502136 / Product Type: Window Regulator / TradeNumber(s): 28-0242 / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Operating Mode: Electric / Reference Number OE: SKODA 1U0837461 / Combi Switch Function: with comfort function / Performance Part: Yes
£25.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAXGEAR 28-0243 Window regulator
£25.90
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
MAXGEAR 28-0246 Window regulator
£33.70
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
MAXGEAR 28-0145 Window Regulator for VW
£18.83
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
MAXGEAR 28-0247 Window regulator
£33.70
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
MAXGEAR 28-0135 Window regulator
£31.45
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00