Window regulator repair kit Right Rear 6205-22-013824P BLIC for ALFA ROMEO 159

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.23
Delivery from £12.00

Window regulator repair kit Right Rear 6205-22-013824P BLIC for ALFA ROMEO 159

Cheapest Total Price
£25.83
Free Delivery

Window lifter repair ki BLIC 6205-22-013824P for 159 (939_) 2 2009-2011

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.70
Free Delivery

Repair Kit For Window Regulator Rear Right For: ALFA ROMEO 159 06.05-12.12

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.74
Delivery from £17.53
Window regulator repair kit Right Rear 6205-22-013824P BLIC for ALFA ROMEO 159

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Right Rear / Type: Regulator & Motor Assembly / Production date from: 09.2005 / Interchange Part Number: VALEO 850921, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 8206802, FAST FT91919, ELECTRIC LIFE ZR AA49 R, MAXGEAR 50-0194, BLIC 6205-22-013804P, VAN WEZEL 0160264, BLIC 6060-00-AL0106, ESEN SKV 01SKV484, AIC 56329, ELECTRIC LIFE ZR AA703 R, VALEO 850817, VAICO V24-9659, MAGNETI MARELLI 350103914000, Ac Rolcar 01.0106, MIRAGLIO 30/1144 / Production date to: 11.2011 / Manufacturer Restriction: slizg / Manufacturer Part Number: 6205-22-013824P / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 71740123 / Placement on Vehicle: Right Rear
£24.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLIC 6205-16-014821P Repair Set, window regulator
£16.85
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BLIC 6205-30-100822P Repair Set, window regulator
£20.64
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery