2in1 Vileda Window Cleaner Squeegee Extendable Pole Microfibre High Telescopic

Window Squeegee with Pole Vileda

2in1 Vileda Window Cleaner Squeegee Extendable Pole Microfibre High Telescopic

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.60
GBP 32.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vileda Window Cleaner Squeegee Telescopic Pole Microfibre Pad 106 - 160cm 2in1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.60
GBP 32.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vileda 2-in-1 Window Cleaner, 1 Count (Pack of 1), Window Wiper, Squeegee, Handle, 2 cm Rubber Blade, Red, White, Grey

In stock
£33.11
Free Delivery
2in1 Vileda Window Cleaner Squeegee Extendable Pole Microfibre High Telescopic

Cheapest offer

Head Material: Microfibre / Power Source: Manual / For: Windows / Material: Microfibre, Plastic, Rubber / Item Length: 106 - 160 cm / Colour: Red / Type: Window Cleaning Brush / Capacity: 105 Washes / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: 159520 / Features: 2in1 Squeegee & Cleaner, Adjustable, Animal Cruelty-Free, Easy Grip, Extendable, Lightweight, Multifunctional, Streak Free, Telescopic Handle, With Handle / Handle Material: Plastic / Item Weight: 500 g / Item Width: 30 cm
£32.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Amtech S5519 245mm Window Squeegee
£7.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pullach Hof 4 Metre Telescopic Squeegee with Window Wiper Sponge and Mesh Cover, Aluminium Rod, Includes Cut-Out for Cleaning Windows and Panes
£47.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery