Givi D5138st Bmw S 1000 Xr Windshield Clear

Windscreen Clear GIVI d5138st Specific for BMW s1000xr (From 2020)

Givi D5138st Bmw S 1000 Xr Windshield Clear

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£76.99
Delivery from £7.99

Givi D5138ST High Windshield Windscreen BMW S 1000 XR 2020-2021

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.42
Delivery from £17.00

BMW S 1000 XR 2023 WINDSCREEN S1000XR SCREEN taller clear screen (20-24)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.87
Free Delivery
Givi D5138st Bmw S 1000 Xr Windshield Clear

Cheapest offer

GIVI D5138ST Touring Windshield for BMW S 1000 XR (20-)Transform your riding experience and unleash the full touring potential of your BMW S 1000 XR with the GIVI D5138ST Specific Windshield. Expertly engineered for the discerning rider, this premium screen is the ultimate upgrade for those seeking superior comfort, enhanced protection, and impeccable style. Move beyond the limitations of the original screen and discover a new level of enjoyment on every journey, from daily commutes to cross-country adventures.The primary benefit of the GIVI D5138ST is its significant improvement in wind protection. Standing 13.5 cm taller than the stock BMW screen, it creates a larger pocket of calm air for the rider. This dramatically reduces the wind pressure on your chest and helmet, leading to a substantial decrease in rider fatigue, especially at highway speeds. The meticulously crafted aerodynamic profile, born from GIVI´s extensive research and expertise, is designed to channel airflow smoothly
£76.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Givi Moto Guzzi Stelvio 2024 D8208st Windshield Clear
£97.72
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £57.37
Givi D6418ST Triumph Tiger 900 RALLY PRO 2024 SCREEN Clear Windshield Windscreen
£85.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Windscreen GIVI D7603ST Clear 79x54 CM ( H X L) Specific Zontes 350 & 2023
£106.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £57.37
Givi Yamaha N-max 125 25 2170dt Windshield Silver
£73.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Universal Givi A210 Windscreen Windshield Fairing Smoked Clear
£76.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.32