Windsor 2 Slice Toaster and Cordless Kettle Bundle in Grey

Used Offers from

Windsor 2 Slice Toaster and Cordless Kettle Bundle in Grey

Cheapest Total Price
48 hours
£39.98
Free Delivery

Swan Windsor Kitchen Set, 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster, Grey, SK14611GRY & ST14071GRY

In stock
£59.00
Free Delivery

Swan Windsor Kitchen Set, 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster, Grey, SK14611GRY & ST14071GRY

In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery

Swan Windsor Grey 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Matching Set

1 day
£59.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Swan ST14071WHT Windsor Textured 2 Slice Toaster in White
£17.00
Compare 17 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Swan ST14071WHT Windsor 2 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Levels, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel Functions, Self-Centring Functions and Removable Crumb Tray,
£24.57
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan ST14071WHT Windsor 2 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Levels, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel Functions, Self-Centring Functions and Removable Crumb Tray,
£25.70
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Windsor 2 Slice Toaster and Cordless Kettle Bundle in Grey

Cheapest offer

WINDSOR 2 SLICE TOASTER AND CORDLESS KETTLE BUNDLE IN GREY Enhance your kitchen with the elegant and contemporary Swan Windsor Collection, featuring the 1.7L Textured Kettle and the 2 Slice Textured Toaster. Each appliance boasts a sleek textured gloss finish complemented by chrome accents, seamlessly blending style and functionality to elevate your culinary space. SWAN WINDSOR 1.7L TEXTURED KETTLE Experience efficiency and style with the Swan Windsor 1.7L Textured Kettle. Equipped with a powerful 3000W heating element, this kettle ensures rapid boiling, delivering a cup of water in under 45 seconds. Its generous 1.7 litre capacity allows you to prepare up to seven cups from a single boil, making it ideal for busy households. The user friendly design includes a 360 degree rotational base for effortless handling, a convenient water level window for precise filling, and a removable limescale filter to ensure the purity of your beverages. Safety features such as automatic shut off and boi
£39.98
48 hours
shop.swan-brand.co.uk