Wine Cooler Drinks Fridge 2 Zone Refrigerator Bar Chiller 39 Bottles LED Touch

Wine Cooler Drinks Fridge 2 Zone Refrigerator Bar Chiller 39 Bottles LED Touch [EEK: G]

Wine Cooler Drinks Fridge 2 Zone Refrigerator Bar Chiller 39 Bottles LED Touch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£621.66
Delivery from £9.99

Klarstein Free-Standing Wine Cooler Drinks Fridge, Dual Zone Wine Fridges Drinks Cooler, Indoor/Outdoor Small Beer Fridge with Glass Door, UV Protection Refrigerator w/Touch Pad, 5-18°C, 39 Bottles

In stock
£745.99
Free Delivery

Klarstein Shiraz 40cm 34 Bottles Dual Zone Wine Fridge Black

Delivery in 5 working days
£759.99
Delivery from £39.99

Similar products

Olympia Wine and Champagne Bucket Made of Stainless Steel Fits K407
£9.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Copper Barware Wine Bucket 35L Kitchen Restaurant Catering Drinks
£14.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
EDZARD Champagne Cooler Capri Gold - Bottle Cooler, Champagne Cooler with Stand - Drinks Cooler for 1 Bottle - Bowl for Wine, Champagne & Ice Cubes - Wine Cooler Patterned with Handles
£115.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BarCraft Mix It Acrylic Large Oval Drinks Pail / Cooler
£26.15
Compare 11 prices
allianceonline.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
Wine Cooler Drinks Fridge 2 Zone Refrigerator Bar Chiller 39 Bottles LED Touch

Cheapest offer

Door Style: Single Door / MPN: beer and wine fridge wine cooler small beer fridge / Colour: Black / Energy Consumption per Year: Less than 200 kWh / Number of Shelves: 8 / Capacity: 1-5 ft³ / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: Less Than 1270 mm / Number of Doors: 1 / Cable Length: 2 m / Features: Digital Display, Interior LED Lighting, Quiet, Tempered Glass / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Stainless Steel & Glass / Item Width: 54 cm / Installation: Freestanding / EC Range: A - G / Material: Steel + Aluminium / Item Depth: 51 - 65 cm / Brand: Klarstein / Type: Dual Zone / EAN: 4060656526923 / Model: Shiraz / Bottle Capacity: 26-37 / Energy Efficiency Rating: G / Power: Less than 200 W / Operating Sound Rating: 39 dB
£621.66
ebay.co.uk