Wine Cooler Fridge Refrigerator Bar Drinks Cellar 50L 18 Bottles LED Touch White

Wine Cooler Fridge Refrigerator Bar Drinks Cellar 50L 18 Bottles LED Touch White [EEK: G]

Used Offers from

Wine Cooler Fridge Refrigerator Bar Drinks Cellar 50L 18 Bottles LED Touch White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.16
Free Delivery

KLARSTEIN Free-Standing Wine Cooler Drinks Fridge, 50L Single Zone Wine Fridges, Wines Prosecco & Beer Bottles, Glass Door, Indoor/Outdoor Bar Fridge and Cooler, 18 Bottles

In stock
£207.99
Free Delivery

Klarstein Shiraz 34.5cm 18 Bottles Freestanding Wine Fridge White

Delivery in 3 working days
£329.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wine Fridge Refrigerator Drinks Cooler 1 Zone 81 L 29 Bottles 90 W Touch Glass [EEK: G]
£358.49
Compare 3 prices
klarstein.co.uk
Delivery from £39.99
Hoover H-WINE 700 HWCB 60D UK/N Freestanding Black 38 bottle(s)
£535.00
Compare 13 prices
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery
KLARSTEIN Free-standing Wine Cooler Drinks Fridge, Single Zone Wine Fridges Drinks Cooler, Indoor/Outdoor Small Beer Fridge with Glass Door, UV Protection Refrigerator w/Touch Pad, 4-22°C, 18 Bottles
£168.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wine Cooler Fridge Refrigerator Bar Drinks Cellar 50L 18 Bottles LED Touch White

Cheapest offer

main_color: white / Installation: Freestanding / EC Range: A - G / Door Style: Single Door / Material: Solid Steel / Item Depth: 41 - 50 cm / Colour: White / Energy Consumption per Year: Less than 200 kWh / Number of Shelves: 5 / Type: Single Zone / Capacity: 50 L / Item Height: 77.5 cm / Bottle Capacity: 6-25 / Model: Shiraz 18 Slim / Number of Doors: 1 / Cable Length: 1.8 m / Features: Adjustable Thermostat, Digital Display, Interior LED Lighting, LED Display, LED Lighting, Quiet, Tempered Glass, Touch Control / Energy Efficiency Rating: G / Power: Less than 200 W / Operating Sound Rating: 43 dB / Item Width: 34.5 cm
£184.16
ebay.co.uk