Wine Glass: 1 X 26Cl La Rochere Amboise Wine Glass, Glass

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£19.60
Delivery from £6.00

La Rochere Wine Glass Footed Comport Verre A Vin Amboise Transparent 26cl 9 x 9 x 15 cm (Pack of 6)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.35
5.89 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

La Rochere Wine Glass Footed Comport Verre A Vin Amboise Transparent 26cl 9 x 9 x 15 cm (Pack of 6)

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

La Rochère 605101 White 'Amboise' Wine Glasses 260 ml ø9,2x15,4 cm, Clear (Pack of 6)

In stock
£47.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

La Rochere Amboise Glass - Wine/Water Glass - 260ml - Made in France - Set of 6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Delivery from £3.25

La Rochere Wine Glass Footed Comport Verre A Vin Amboise Transparent 26cl 9 x 9 x 15 cm (Pack of 6)

In stock
£51.80
Free Delivery

La Rochère 605101 White 'Amboise' Wine Glasses 260 ml ø9,2x15,4 cm, Clear (Pack of 6)

In stock
£51.80
Free Delivery

La Rochère 605101 White 'Amboise' Wine Glasses 260 ml ø9,2x15,4 cm, Clear (Pack of 6)

In stock
£56.05
Free Delivery

La Rochere Wine Glass Footed Comport Verre A Vin Amboise Transparent 26cl 9 x 9 x 15 cm (Pack of 6)

In stock
£56.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wine Glass: 1 X 26Cl La Rochere Amboise Wine Glass, Glass

Cheapest offer

Stemmed pressed glass.Named after the first Renaissance castle in the Loire Valley, Amboise draws inspiration from Venetian glasses that appeared as early as the 15th century, featuring a parison adorned with almonds and points.Height: 15.4cmDiameter: 9.2cmCapacity: 260mlCARE INSTRUCTIONSMade from durable glass. It is dishwasher safe. Avoid significant thermal shocks.
£19.60
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Gustav Klimt Goebel 66-926-63-1 Collectable Wine Glass The Tree of Life 0.45 L 8.5 x 25 cm
Free Delivery
Alessi Eugenia Set Of 4 White Wine Glasses
£54.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alessi Miami White Wine Glasses - Set of 4 Clear
£33.00
8.25 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Kristallon PC Wine Glass - 300ml 10.1fl oz (Box 12)
£45.53
3.79 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Riedel - Sommeliers Grand Cru Bordeaux (1 pc.)
£99.00
Compare 3 prices
wineandbarrels.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95