Wine Glass Selection - White / Red Wine Gift Glass Villeroy & Boch Glassware

Villeroy and Boch - Grand Royal Red Wine Goblet Set, 200 ml Wine Glasses, Crystal Glass, Clear, Dishwasher-Safe

Wine Glass Selection - White / Red Wine Gift Glass Villeroy & Boch Glassware

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.98
GBP 38.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Red Wine Crystal Glass - Grand Royal - Single

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
GBP 38.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Red Wine Crystal Glass - Grand Royal - Single/ Set of 2 or 4 by Villeroy & Boch

£38.99
GBP 38.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wine Glass Selection - Red / White Wine Glasses, Single & Set Villeroy & Boch

£38.99
GBP 38.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Red Wine Glass Grand Royal Gold - Single

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
GBP 41.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Red Wine Glass Grand Royal Gold - Single / Set of 2 or 4

£41.99
GBP 41.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy and Boch - Grand Royal Red Wine Goblet Set, 200 ml Wine Glasses, Crystal Glass, Clear, Dishwasher-Safe

In stock
£69.99
35.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Red Wine Crystal Glass - Grand Royal - Single/ Set of 2 or 4 by Villeroy & Boch

£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wine Glass Selection - White / Red Wine Gift Glass Villeroy & Boch Glassware

£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wine Glass Selection - White / Red Wine Gift Glass Villeroy & Boch Glassware

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1-4 / Glasses Quantity: Single / Shape: Round / Occasion: All Occasions / Main Colour: Clear/Transparent / UPC: 4003686234420 / MPN: 1136180020 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1481247607 / Colour: Clear / Design: Round / Department: Adults / Unit Type: Unit / Care Instructions: Machine Washable / Capacity: multi / Item Height: multi - see description / Style: Contemporary / Features: With Presentation Box / Unit Quantity: 1-4 / Item Width: multi / Pattern: Novelty / Character: Glassware / Set Includes: Red Wine Glass / Material: Glass / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Red Wine Glass / EAN: 4003686234420 / GTIN: 4003686234420 / Model: Multi- see description / Theme: Novelty / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Service For: 1-4 / Glassware Type: Wine Glass / Item Weight: multi / Glass Brand: Grand Royal Red Wine / Country of Origin: Germany / Character Family: Novelty
£38.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Countertop Basin Villeroy and Boch Loop&Friends With overflow 620mm Alpine White CeramicPlus
£320.41
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy and Boch Push-open Valve 8L033401
£68.34
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Countertop Basin Villeroy & Boch Architectura Oval 400x600x155mm Alpine White
£232.37
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Countertop Basin Villeroy & Boch Architectura Rectangle 405x600x155mm Alpine White
£261.80
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy and Boch Countertop Basin Collaro 560x145mm Stone White CeramicPlus
£330.18
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99