Winmau Blackout 90% Tungsten Steel Tip Darts - Bomb Shaped Ringed Barrel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

WINMAU Blackout Series 26g Torpedo Steel Tip Dart Set | 90% Tungsten Darts - Professional Darts Set with Dart Flights & Shafts

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

WINMAU Blackout Series 26g Torpedo Steel Tip Dart Set | 90% Tungsten Darts - Professional Darts Set with Dart Flights & Shafts

This item will be released on August 4, 2026. Pre-order now. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Winmau Blackout 2 Torpedo 90% Tungsten Steel Tip Darts

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

WINMAU Blackout Series 26g Torpedo Steel Tip Dart Set | 90% Tungsten Darts - Professional Darts Set with Dart Flights & Shafts

£55.43
Free Delivery

WINMAU Blackout 26 Gram Tungsten Darts Set with Flights and Shafts (Stems)

2-3 days
£67.06
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 3 pc(s)
Number of darts included 3 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package type Box

Weight & dimensions

Diameter 8 mm
Length 432 mm
Weight 26 g

Features

Vendor collection name Blackout
Material Tungsten
Product colour Black
Recommended age group Adult
Product type Dart accessory kit

Product information

At a glance

• Precision-engineered tungsten for accuracy.
• Sleek black design enhances grip.
• Durable tips for improved scoring.

Similar products

WINMAU Blackout Series 18g Parallel Soft Tip Dart Set | 90% Tungsten Dart - Professional Darts Set with Dart Flights & Shafts
£50.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Winmau Blackout 90% Tungsten Steel Tip Darts - Straight Ringed Barrel
£37.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winmau Blackout 90% Tungsten Steel Tip Darts - Straight Ringed Barrel
£37.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winmau Blackout 24g Steel Tip Darts - 90% Tungsten
£45.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winmau Blackout 28g Darts 90% Tungsten Steel Tip Set New
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Winmau Blackout 90% Tungsten Steel Tip Darts - Bomb Shaped Ringed Barrel

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Blackout / Type: Steel Tip Darts / Material: Tungsten / Weight: 26 Gram
£37.95
ebay.co.uk