WINMAU Blackout Series 24g Torpedo Steel Tip Dart Set | 90% Tungsten Darts - Professional Darts Set with Dart Flights & Shafts

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Winmau Blackout 2 Darts Steel Tip Darts 24g 24g

Cheapest Total Price
1st Class Shipping - 24 Hour Dispatch
£50.00
Free Delivery

Winmau Blackout 2 Torpedo 90% Tungsten Steel Tip Darts

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Winmau Blackout 90% Tungsten Steel Tip Darts - Bomb Shaped Ringed Barrel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

WINMAU Blackout Series 24g Torpedo Steel Tip Dart Set | 90% Tungsten Darts - Professional Darts Set with Dart Flights & Shafts

Cheapest Price
In stock
£50.00
Delivery from £2.50

Winmau Blackout 2 Darts | 90% Tungsten | Classic Style | 21g-26g Steel Tip Darts 24g

Cheapest Price
1st Class Shipping - 24 Hour Dispatch
£50.00
Delivery from £160.00
WINMAU Blackout Series 24g Torpedo Steel Tip Dart Set | 90% Tungsten Darts - Professional Darts Set with Dart Flights & Shafts

Cheapest offer

90% Tungsten Darts - High-density tungsten material creates slimmer barrel profile that allows tighter groupings on the board, helping you hit your target with greater accuracy while maintaining exceptional strength and reliable long-term performance Precision Ring Grip Design - Black painted ring grip pattern provides secure finger placement and confident control, helping players maintain a smooth release and consistent throwing motion during both practice sessions and competitive matches. Match Weighed Engineering - Carefully balanced barrels are match weighed for uniform weight distribution, delivering dependable consistency across every throw so players can build rhythm, accuracy, and confidence over extended play. Complete Professional Setup - Includes Blackout Prism Delta flights and Winmau Prism Force Black Medium shafts, providing excellent flight stability and durability straight from the box for players seeking reliable tournament-ready equipment. Multiple Weight Options Available - Choose from parallel barrels (21g, 22g, 23g, 24g darts, 25g, 26g & 28g) or torpedo barrels (23g darts, 24g, 25g darts & 26g), allowing players to select the ideal weight and shape to match their throwing technique.
£50.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 3 pc(s)
Number of darts included 3 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package type Box

Weight & dimensions

Diameter 8 mm
Length 406 mm
Weight 24 g

Features

Material Tungsten
Product colour Black
Recommended age group Adult
Product type Dart accessory kit

Product information

At a glance

• Weight: 24g for optimal throw stability.
• Grip: Stylish design enhances control and accuracy.
• Durability: Crafted from high-quality, long-lasting materials.

Similar products

WINMAU Blackout Series 26g Parallel Steel Tip Dart Set | 90% Tungsten Darts - Professional Darts Set with Dart Flights & Shafts
£50.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WINMAU Blackout Series 22g Parallel Steel Tip Dart Set | 90% Tungsten Darts - Professional Darts Set with Dart Flights & Shafts
£65.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery