WINMAU Polaris Dartboard Light - Sl lack Design - 120 Degree Dart Board Light with Magnetic Attachment - Compatible with All Dartboards - Professional Darts Accessories

WINMAU Polaris Dartboard Light - Sleek Black Design - 120 Degree Dart Board Light with Magnetic Attachment - Compatible with All Dartboards - Professional Darts Accessories

Used Offers from

WINMAU Polaris Dartboard Light - Sl lack Design - 120 Degree Dart Board Light with Magnetic Attachment - Compatible with All Dartboards - Professional Darts Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.96
Free Delivery

WINMAU Polaris Dartboard Light - Sl lack Design - 120 Degree Dart Board Light with Magnetic Attachment - Compatible with All Dartboards - Professional Darts Accessories

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Winmau Polaris 120 Magnetic Dartboard Light

3 to 5 days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.95

WINMAU Polaris Dartboard Light - Sl lack Design - 120 Degree Dart Board Light with Magnetic Attachment - Compatible with All Dartboards - Professional Darts Accessories

In stock
£45.00
Delivery from £7.95

Winmau Polaris 120 Degree Magnetic Dartboard Light

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Winmau Polaris 120 Degree Magnetic Dartboard Light LED Kit Surround

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.95
Free Delivery

WINMAU Polaris Dartboard Light - Sl lack Design - 120 Degree Dart Board Light with Magnetic Attachment - Compatible with All Dartboards - Professional Darts Accessories

£52.45
Free Delivery

Winmau Polaris - LED Dartboard Light - 120 Degrees

£53.95
Free Delivery

Winmau Polaris 120° Dartboard Light

3-5 days
£56.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Plasma Dartboard Light & Surround Bundle by Winmau
£105.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WINMAU Polaris 120 Degree Dartboard Lighting with Magnetic Clamp (Warm White)
£73.88
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
WINMAU Polaris Dartboard Light - Sl lack Design - 120 Degree Dart Board Light with Magnetic Attachment - Compatible with All Winmau Dartboards -
£100.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
WINMAU Polaris Dartboard Light Sl lack Design 120 Degree Dart Board Light with Magnetic Attachment Compatible with All Dartboards Profession
£150.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Winmau Plasma LED Dartboard Lighting System
£69.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WINMAU Polaris Dartboard Light - Sl lack Design - 120 Degree Dart Board Light with Magnetic Attachment - Compatible with All Dartboards - Professional Darts Accessories

Cheapest offer

120° Wide-Angle Illumination Dart Light - Offers brilliant, shadow-free lighting across the entire dartboard surface, allowing you to focus on your target with greater clarity, improved accuracy, and more confidence during practice or tournament play Magnetic Attachment System - Quick and effortless magnetic installation means no tools, screws, or wall damage. Easily attach or remove the dart board lighting as needed while enjoying a clean, professional setup that’s ready for action in seconds. Sleek Black Design - The elegant matte-black finish blends seamlessly with any dartboard or décor. Whether you're playing at home, in a bar, or at a tournament, this darts light adds a sleek, modern aesthetic to elevate your darts experience. Enhanced Durability - Constructed from high-strength, impact-resistant materials built for long-term use. Engineered to withstand intense gameplay while maintaining shape, fit, and performance-so you stay focused on the target, match after match. Compatible with All Winmau & Red Dragon Dartboards - Designed to fit all Winmau boards, including the popular Blade 6 series, and works perfectly with dartboard surrounds. Ideal for all levels of play-from beginners to seasoned professionals.
£44.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.