WINMAU - Simon Whitlock - The Wizard - 85% Pro-Series 24g - 85% Tungsten - Professional Darts Set with Dart Flights and Dart Shafts (Stems)

WINMAU Simon Whitlock The Wizard 85 Edition 24 Gram Professional Tungsten Darts Set with Flights and Stems (Shafts)

WINMAU - Simon Whitlock - The Wizard - 85% Pro-Series 24g - 85% Tungsten - Professional Darts Set with Dart Flights and Dart Shafts (Stems)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.95
Delivery from £2.50

Simon Whitlock 85% Pro-Series Steel Tip Darts 24g

Cheapest Price
2nd Class Shipping - 24 Hour Dispatch
£39.95
Delivery from £160.00
WINMAU - Simon Whitlock - The Wizard - 85% Pro-Series 24g - 85% Tungsten - Professional Darts Set with Dart Flights and Dart Shafts (Stems)

Cheapest offer

Unmatched Durability and Precision Balance: Expertly crafted from high-density tungsten, the slim, sleek barrels provide exceptional durability and superior balance, allowing for pinpoint accuracy and consistent performance with every single throw. Match Weighed Precision: Each dart is meticulously match weighed for perfect uniformity, ensuring a consistent feel, optimal balance, and reliable performance so you can focus on improving your technique and hitting your target with confidence. Optimized Aerodynamics: Designed to improve aerodynamics, these darts promote a smooth and stable flight path, minimizing deviation and reducing wobble for enhanced accuracy, even during high-pressure shots or competitive matches. Maximum Balance and Trajectory Control: Equipped with medium-length shafts and advanced flights, these darts are optimized for superior stability, balance, and trajectory, reducing drag and helping you achieve more precise and consistent throws. Professional-Grade Performance: Engineered for serious players, this Pro Series dart set combines durability, precision, and high-performance design to elevate your game, providing the tools you need to hit your target with confidence.
£39.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk