Winsor and Newton Cotman Watercolour Series 111 Designers' Brush - No. 4

Winsor and Newton Cotman Watercolour Series 111 Designers' Brushes - No. 4

Used Offers from

Winsor and Newton Cotman Watercolour Series 111 Designers' Brush - No. 4

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.19
Delivery from £3.95

Winsor and Newton Cotman Watercolour Series 111 Designers' Brushes - No. 4

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£3.19
Delivery from £5.99

Winsor & Newton Cotman Series 111 Round Brush-#4, Synthetic, Blue, Size 4

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.05
Delivery from £4.49

Winsor & Newton Cotman Series 111 Round Brush-#4, Synthetic, Blue, Size 4

In stock
£8.59
Delivery from £3.55

Winsor & Newton Cotman Series 111 Round Brush-#4, Synthetic, Blue, Size 4

In stock
£9.69
Free Delivery

Winsor & Newton Cotman Series 111 Round Brush-#4, Synthetic, Blue, Size 4

£10.02
Delivery from £4.49

Winsor & Newton Cotman Series 111 Round Brush-#4, Synthetic, Blue, Size 4

In stock
£10.92
Free Delivery

Winsor & Newton Cotman Series 111 Round Brush-#4, Synthetic, Blue, Size 4

In stock
£12.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

Winsor & Newton, Cotman Watercolour, 'Complete Travel Tin' , 24 x Half Pans
£34.81
1.45 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winsor and Newton Calligraphy Ink 30ml 222 Dark Blue (Bttl)
£2.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
W&N Promarker 24 In Wallet Student Set
£34.50
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winsor & Newton Cotman Water Colours - 1/2 Pans, Field Box
£34.95
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winsor & Newton Marker ProMarker – Crimson
£3.15
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winsor and Newton Cotman Watercolour Series 111 Designers' Brush - No. 4

Cheapest offer

Winsor and Newton Cotman Watercolour Brushes are made from fine and high-quality synthetic fibres, perfect for all your watercolouring needs. These brushes are constructed using several different fibre thicknesses. The denser strands provide sturdiness and the finer strands hold the colour. This blend delivers the perfect mix of strength and smooth paint application, meaning creating a masterpiece is not only easier but more enjoyable. Handles are produced to ensure maximum durability, while ferrules are clog and corrosion resistant and easy to clean.
£3.19
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk