Winsor & Newton Artisan Water Mixable Oil Paint, Studio Set, 10x37ml, 13-piece Set

Winsor & Newton Artisan Water Mixable Oil Paint Studio Set - 10 x 37 ml - 13-piece

Used Offers from

Winsor & Newton Artisan Water Mixable Oil Paint, Studio Set, 10x37ml, 13-piece Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Winsor & Newton Artisan Water Mixable Oil Paint, Studio Set, 10x37ml, 13-piece Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.35
Free Delivery

Winsor & Newton Artisan Water Mixable Oil Paint, Studio Set, 10x37ml, 13-piece Set

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.81
Free Delivery

Winsor & Newton Artisan Oil Paint Set Water Mixable 10x37ml Studio Painting

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.95
Delivery from £3.99

Winsor & Newton Artisan Water Mixable Oil Paint, Studio Set, 10x37ml, 13-piece Set

In stock
£63.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

W&N Promarker 24 In Wallet Student Set
£34.50
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winsor & Newton Marker ProMarker – Crimson
£3.15
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winsor & Newton ProMarker – Pale Pink R519
£3.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winsor & Newton BrushMarker - Warm Grey 3
£6.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winsor & Newton ProMarker Metallic Markers – Set of 6
£11.70
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.80
Winsor & Newton Artisan Water Mixable Oil Paint, Studio Set, 10x37ml, 13-piece Set

Cheapest offer

Water-mixable oil paint with all the characteristics of a classic oil paint. The pigment carrier has been modified so that the colours can absorb water For all oil painting techniques - the depth of colour, thick consistency, lightfastness, opacity/transparency, permanence and drying times are all comparable to conventional oils, and allow the use for all oil painting techniques Vibrant Colours - each colour is individually formulated to utilise the natural properties of each pigment and get a vibrant artist colour Made in Europe - Winsor & Newton produces Artisan oil paints to the high quality standards in France Artisan Water Mixable Oil Colours can be used without hazardous solvents - they can be cleaned up with water
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk