Winsor & Newton - Watercolour Brushes - Watercolour Brushes - Winsor and Newton - Series 7 Kolinsky Sable - Round Short Handle Brush - No. 04

Winsor & Newton Brush Series 7 Kolinsky Sable Watercolour Round No. 4

Winsor & Newton - Watercolour Brushes - Watercolour Brushes - Winsor and Newton - Series 7 Kolinsky Sable - Round Short Handle Brush - No. 04

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.24
Free Delivery

Winsor & Newton - Watercolour Brushes - Watercolour Brushes - Winsor and Newton - Series 7 Kolinsky Sable - Round Short Handle Brush - No. 04

In stock
£47.25
Free Delivery

Winsor & Newton - Watercolour Brushes - Watercolour Brushes - Winsor and Newton - Series 7 Kolinsky Sable - Round Short Handle Brush - No. 04

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

Winsor and Newton Series 7 kolinsky finest sable brush - round all size 000 - 10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.65
Delivery from £3.20

Winsor & Newton : Kolinsky Sable Round : Series 7 : No 4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.70
Delivery from £3.99

Winsor & Newton - Watercolour Brushes - Watercolour Brushes - Winsor and Newton - Series 7 Kolinsky Sable - Round Short Handle Brush - No. 04

In stock
£60.49
Free Delivery

Winsor & Newton - Watercolour Brushes - Watercolour Brushes - Winsor and Newton - Series 7 Kolinsky Sable - Round Short Handle Brush - No. 04

In stock
£61.49
Delivery from £7.00

Winsor and Newton Series 7 Brushes

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.75
GBP 75.75 / 1
Delivery from £2.99
Winsor & Newton - Watercolour Brushes - Watercolour Brushes - Winsor and Newton - Series 7 Kolinsky Sable - Round Short Handle Brush - No. 04

Cheapest offer

For artists who appreciate exquisite quality and longevity, there is no other brush than the Winsor & Newton Series 7. Each brush is hand-made with highest quality Kolinsky sable hair, Birchwood handles and seamless nickel ferrules by a master craftperson with over 10 years experience. Superior control & colour flow The colour flows evenly and consistently from the point, with enough colour carrying capacity to allow flowing gestural strokes. Each brush comes to a crisp point and snaps back into shape during use, with the right degree of spring to allow superior control between the brush and surface..
£47.24
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Winsor & Newton ProMarker - Slate Single Units,0203293
£3.66
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winsor & Newton Markers Promarker Skyscape Tones - Alcohol-Based Dual Tip - Set of 6
£11.34
1.89 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Winsor & Newton ProMarker – Pale Pink R519
£3.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery