WN Galleria Gloss Medium, ACFGGM500, 500 ml (Pack of 1)

Winsor & Newton Gloss Medium WN Galleria ACFGGM500 500 ml (Pack of 1)

WN Galleria Gloss Medium, ACFGGM500, 500 ml (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.39
Delivery from £7.00

WN Galleria Gloss Medium, ACFGGM500, 500 ml (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.48
Free Delivery

Winsor Newton Galeria Acrylic Additive Gloss Medium 500ml

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Free Delivery

WN Galleria Gloss Medium, ACFGGM500, 500 ml (Pack of 1)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.49
34.98 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

WN Galleria Gloss Medium, ACFGGM500, 500 ml (Pack of 1)

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

WN Galleria Gloss Medium, ACFGGM500, 500 ml (Pack of 1)

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Winsor & Newton Galeria Gloss Medium (500ml)

£19.86
Free Delivery

WINSOR & NEWTON Galeria Gloss Medium - 250ml or 500ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

WN Galleria Gloss Medium, ACFGGM500, 500 ml (Pack of 1)

In stock
£20.75
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
WN Galleria Gloss Medium, ACFGGM500, 500 ml (Pack of 1)

Cheapest offer

Gloss medium - increases the colour depth and transparency of the colour and improves adhesion and durability Ideal - for glazing techniques or applying thin, extremely transparent layers of bright colour Features: it improves the adhesion of the colour film to the painting surface and increases colour depth, intensity and shine Application - the more gloss medium is used, the more shiny and transparent the acrylic paint becomes Age-resistant - Galeria gloss medium is non-fading, low yellowing and can be mixed with the matte medium to change the gloss level
£16.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Winsor & Newton ProMarker - Slate Single Units,0203293
£3.66
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winsor & Newton Markers Promarker Skyscape Tones - Alcohol-Based Dual Tip - Set of 6
£11.34
1.89 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Winsor & Newton ProMarker – Pale Pink R519
£3.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winsor & Newton, Promarker, Black and Greys Wallet, Set of 24, Alcohol Based Dual Tip Markers
£41.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery