Winsor & Newton Series 7 Kolinsky Sable Water Colour Brush, N6

Winsor & Newton Watercolour Brush Series 7 - Kolinsky Sable - N6

Winsor & Newton Series 7 Kolinsky Sable Water Colour Brush, N6

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£78.99
Free Delivery

Winsor & Newton Series 7 Kolinsky Sable Water Colour Brush, N6

In stock
£80.57
Free Delivery

Winsor & Newton SERIES 7 Kolinsky Sable Artists Brushes. Watercolour Paint Brush

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.65
Free Delivery

Winsor & Newton Series 7 Kolinsky Sable Water Colour Brush, N6

In stock
£112.81
Delivery from £7.00

Winsor and Newton Series 7 Brushes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.35
GBP 122.35 / 1
Delivery from £2.99
Winsor & Newton Series 7 Kolinsky Sable Water Colour Brush, N6

Cheapest offer

For artists who appreciate exquisite quality and longevity, there is no other brush than the Winsor & Newton Series 7. Each brush is hand-made with highest quality Kolinsky sable hair, Birchwood handles and seamless nickel ferrules by a master craftperson with over 10 years experience. Superior control & colour flow The colour flows evenly and consistently from the point, with enough colour carrying capacity to allow flowing gestural strokes. Each brush comes to a crisp point and snaps back into shape during use, with the right degree of spring to allow superior control between the brush and surface..
£78.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Winsor & Newton, Promarker, Vibrant Tones, Set of 6, Alcohol Based Dual Tip Markers
£11.50
1.92 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Winsor & Newton ProMarker - Slate Single Units,0203293
£3.66
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winsor & Newton ProMarker – Pale Pink R519
£3.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winsor & Newton BrushMarker - Warm Grey 3
£4.30
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49