Winter boots Helly Hansen Arctic Patrol Orange 41

Helly Hansen - Arctic Patrol Boot - Winter boots size 7,5, red/black

Used Offers from

Winter boots Helly Hansen Arctic Patrol Orange 41

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£109.08
Delivery from £16.99

Winter boots Helly Hansen Arctic Patrol Orange 41

2-6 working days
£110.71
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Arctic Patrol Boots orange black - 41

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£116.94
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Men's Arctic Patrol Insulated Boots Orange 7.5

2 - 6 days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Womens W Arctic Ocean Hoodie, Ultra Blue, L
£41.18
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's W Arctic Ocean Hoodie Shirt, Ebony Melange, XS UK
£54.55
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Arctic Ocean Hybrid Insulator - Synthetic jacket - Men's Mustard L
£348.05
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's Arctic Ocean Hoodie Shirt, New Item, M UK
£33.87
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen - Women's Arctic Patrol Boot - Winter boots size 5, black
£72.98
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Winter boots Helly Hansen Arctic Patrol Orange 41

Cheapest offer

WARNING : This item may fit small. If you're in doubt between two sizes, choose the larger one.The winter boots Helly Hansen Arctic Patrol keep your feet dry and warm no matter what nature throws at you. Negative temperatures are no barrier thanks to the 200g of PrimaLoft® insulation, combined with a removable felt insole and a faux fur upper. In addition to insulation, an aluminium shield underfoot effectively blocks out the cold. A waterproof rubber shell and a textile upper with sealed seams prevent moisture from getting in. These boots are protective yet flexible for hours of comfort. The rubber outsole features two of our toughest grip technologies to provide excellent traction on slippery surfaces. The Arctic winter boots have a thermal rating of 30-40°C/-22/-40°F. Features: HH® Quick DryHH® Max-Comfort InsoleHH® FreezeBlockHH® Max GripHH Surround-GripHH® Seam-ShieldHH® Aqua-ShieldPrimaLoft® Eco100% Recycled LiningVulcanized rubber outsole for grip and temperature resistanceLined
£109.08
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk