NVA DDR WINTER JACKET MENS PARKA CLASSIC MILITARY COAT EAST GERMAN CAMO

Winter Jacket Hunting Padded Camouflage Gr 58

NVA DDR WINTER JACKET MENS PARKA CLASSIC MILITARY COAT EAST GERMAN CAMO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.87
Free Delivery

Mil-Tec East German Jacket Camo 050

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.44
Free Delivery

Winter Jacket Hunting Padded Camouflage Gr 50

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.66
Delivery from £23.60

Winter Jacket Hunting Jacket Padded Camouflage Jacket No Stripe NVA Camo Size 52

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.76
Delivery from £23.59
NVA DDR WINTER JACKET MENS PARKA CLASSIC MILITARY COAT EAST GERMAN CAMO

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Camouflage / Outer Shell Material: Polyester, Cotton / Chest Size: Various sizes / Size: S / Main Colour: Multi / Material: Polycotton / Colour: East German / Size Type: Regular / Type: Jacket / Department: Men / Style: Military Jacket / Features: Pockets / Exact Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton (twill) / Exact Colour: East German
£63.87
ebay.co.uk