HEAT HOLDERS Mens Thermal Underwear Set Winter Long Sleeve Top & Long Johns (XXL, Charcoal)

Winter Men's Thermal Underwear Set: Top and Long Johns - Grey

HEAT HOLDERS Mens Thermal Underwear Set Winter Long Sleeve Top & Long Johns (XXL, Charcoal)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Heat Holders Mens Thermal Underwear Set

3-5 days
£33.29
Delivery from £2.99

Mens Long Johns by Heat Holders - 2 Multi Pack Baselayer Bottoms

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.19
Free Delivery

Heat Holders - Mens Thermal Underwear Set Long Johns Long Sleeve Top

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery
HEAT HOLDERS Mens Thermal Underwear Set Winter Long Sleeve Top & Long Johns (XXL, Charcoal)

Cheapest offer

MEN’S THERMAL UNDERWEAR SET - This set of thermal underwear is perfect for layering as of its easily fitting design for under your clothes for a smooth slim fitting thermal base layer for the colder days. THERMAL TOG RATING - This thermal underwear set has a TOG rating of 0.39 adding that crucial extra layer of warmth. The higher the TOG the better the garment will keep you warm. KEEP WARMTH CLOSE - They also have Heat Holders Thermal construction which holds more warm air close to the skin keeping you warmer for longer. They come in 2 colours: Charcoal or White. SOFT & SEAMLESS - The base layer is made of a lovely soft modal fabric which helps to add that extra bit of warmth. The top part of the set has a seamless body helping to reduce the risk of irritation. SUPPORTIVE FIT - The technical construction of this thermal underwear along with its supportive fit have been designed so that it effortlessly shapes and works with your body’s natural contours.
£28.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HEAT HOLDERS Mens Thermal Underwear Set Winter Long Sleeve Top & Long Johns (M, White)
£28.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 Pack Mens Short Sleeve Thermal Top for Winter - Grey
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery