Winter Tyre 225/50 R18 Pirelli 99H WINTER SOTTOZERO 3 M+S AO

Winter Sottozero 3 AO XL

Winter Tyre 225/50 R18 Pirelli 99H WINTER SOTTOZERO 3 M+S AO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.08
Delivery from £6.25

Winter Tyre 225/50 R18 Pirelli 99H WINTER SOTTOZERO3 XL M+S AO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.08
Delivery from £6.25

Winter Tyre 225/50 R18 Pirelli 99H WINTER SOTTOZERO 3 XL M+S AO

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.83
Delivery from £6.25

Winter Tyre 225/50 R18 Pirelli 99H W SOTTOZERO 3 XL M+S AO

£160.17
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE PIRELLI 225/50 R18 99H SOTTOZERO 3 (AO) XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.36
Free Delivery

Winter Sottozero 3 AO XL

4 to 5 working days
£205.30
Delivery from £6.00
Winter Tyre 225/50 R18 Pirelli 99H WINTER SOTTOZERO 3 M+S AO

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: TL / Load Range: XL / UPC: 8019227239362 / MPN: CA8019227239362 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1642554813 / DOT Date Code: 2518 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 99 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tread Pattern: WINTER SOTTOZERO 3 / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Manufacturer Part Number: CA8019227239362 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Superseded Part Number: 8019227239362 / Rim Diameter: 18 / Weight: 13 Kg / Aspect Ratio: 50 / Brand: Pirelli / Type: Winter / EAN: 8019227239362 / GTIN: 8019227239362 / Tyre Width: 225
£156.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Winter Tyre 245/45 R19 Pirelli 102V W SOTTOZERO 3 XL M+S AO
£196.42
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 255/40 R18 Pirelli 99V W SOTTOZERO 3 XL Runflat M+S
£187.50
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
TYRE WINTER PIRELLI 215/60 R18 102T SOTTOZERO 3 (MOE) XL RUN FLAT
£151.33
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 265/40 R20 Pirelli 104V WIN. SOTTOZERO 3 XL M+S
£225.83
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyres 235/35 R19 Pirelli 91V W SOTTOZERO 3 XL M+S
£203.92
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25