Winter Tyre 155/65 R14 Fulda 75T KRISTAL MONTERO 3 XL M+S

Winter Tyre 155/65 R14 Fulda 75T Kristallmontero3 M+S

Used Offers from

Winter Tyre 155/65 R14 Fulda 75T KRISTAL MONTERO 3 XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.30
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE FULDA 155/65 R14 75T KRISTALL MONTERO 3 WINTER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Linglong Greenmax Winter HP ( 155/65 R14 75T )
£83.95
GBP 41.98 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE LEAOTIRE 155/65 R14 75T WINTER DEFENDER HP WINTER
£102.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 155/65 R14 Tourador 75T WINTER PRO TS1 M+S
£47.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
4x 155 65 14 LANDSAIL WINTER LANDER | BRAND NEW | WINTER TYRES | 3 PEAK M+S 75T
£48.69
GBP 48.69 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hankook Winter i*cept RS 2 (W452) (155/65 R14 75T)
£59.40
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 155/65 R14 Fulda 75T KRISTAL MONTERO 3 XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: KRISTAL MONTERO 3 / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): D / Type: Winter / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 75 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: FR5452000366252 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 69; B / Rim Diameter: 14 / Tyre Width: 155 / Aspect Ratio: 65
£78.30
ebay.co.uk