Winter Tyre 215/75 R16C Maxxis 113R WL2 XL M+S

Winter Tyre 215/75 R16C Maxxis 113R 8PR WL2 M+S

Winter Tyre 215/75 R16C Maxxis 113R WL2 XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.50
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE MAXXIS 215/75 R16 113R VANSMART SNOW WL2 WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.34
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 215/75 R16C Maxxis 113R WL2 XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: WL2 / Speed Rating: R: max 170 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: FI4717784340883 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; 2 / UPC: 4717784340883 / MPN: FI4717784340883 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5014132130 / Rim Diameter: 16 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 75 / Brand: Maxxis / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Winter / EAN: 4717784340883 / GTIN: 4717784340883 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 113 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Van / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 215
£113.50
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Winter Tyres 215/75 R16 Aplus 113R A869 M+S
£91.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE LINGLONG 215/75 R16 113R GREENMAX WINTER VAN
£91.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 215/75 R16 Tourador 116/114R WINTER PRO TSV1 M+S
£78.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE WINTER TAURUS 215/75 R16 113R 201 WINTER LT
£108.60
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE HANKOOK 215/75 R16 116/114R RW12 ICEPT LV WINTER
£168.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery