Winter Tyre 225/55 R17C Kleber 109T TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Winter Tyre 225/55 R17C Kleber 109/107T TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Winter Tyre 225/55 R17C Kleber 109T TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.25
Delivery from £6.25

Winter Tyre 225/55 R17C Kleber 109/107T TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.00
Delivery from £6.25

Winter Tyre 225/55 R17C Kleber 109T TRANSALP 2+ XL M+S

£140.42
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE KLEBER 225/55 R17 109/107T TRANSALP 2 + WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.69
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 225/55 R17C Kleber 109T TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: TRANSALP 2+ / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: TA3528704884391 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 3528704884391 / MPN: TA3528704884391 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4084094295 / Rim Diameter: 17 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: Kleber / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Winter / EAN: 3528704884391 / GTIN: 3528704884391 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 109 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Van / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 225
£136.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x 225 55 17 LINGLONG | GREAT C/C RATINGS BRAND NEW WINTER TYRES | M+S XL 101V
£69.80
GBP 69.80 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 225/55 R17 Aplus 101V A702 M+S
£75.80
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 225/55 R17 Leao 101V G-M ALLSEASON XL M+S
£85.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE APLUS 225/55 R16 99V A702 WINTERINVERNO
£68.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 225/55 R16 Leao 99H G-M ALLSEASON XL M+S
£81.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50