Winter Tyre 225/70 R15C Kleber 112/110R TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Used Offers from

Winter Tyre 225/70 R15C Kleber 112/110R TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.50
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 225/70 R15C Kleber 112R TRANSALP 2+ XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.90
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KLEBER 225/70 R15 112/110R TRANSALP 2 + WINTER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Winter Tyre 225/70 R15C Linglong 112R G-M WINTER VAN M+S
£86.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 225/70 R15 Aplus 112R C A869 M+S
£70.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE LEAOTIRE 225/70 R15 112R WINTER DEFENDER VAN WINTER
£141.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 225/70 R15 Tourador 112/110R WINTER PRO TSV1 M+S
£75.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Continental WinterContact TS 850P ( 225/70 R16 103H, SUV )
£146.72
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 225/70 R15C Kleber 112/110R TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: TRANSALP 2+ / Speed Rating: R: max 170 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: CA3528704295173 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; 1 / UPC: 3528704295173 / MPN: CA3528704295173 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6067588460 / Rim Diameter: 15 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 70 / Brand: Kleber / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Winter / EAN: 3528704295173 / GTIN: 3528704295173 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 112 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Van / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 225
£122.50
ebay.co.uk