Winter Tyre 255/35 R19 Pirelli 96V W240 SOTTOZERO II M+S

Winter Tyre 255/35 R19 Pirelli 96V SOTTOZERO SERIE 2 XL M+S MO

Winter Tyre 255/35 R19 Pirelli 96V W240 SOTTOZERO II M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.00
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE PIRELLI 255/35 R19 96V SOTTOZERO 2 (MO) XL DOT 2021 WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.34
Free Delivery

TYRE PIRELLI 255/35 R19 96V SOTTOZERO 2 (MO) XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.82
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 255/35 R19 Pirelli 96V W240 SOTTOZERO II M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: W240 SOTTOZERO II / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: MO / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: TA8019227186314D21 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 8019227186314 / MPN: TA8019227186314D21 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12024824227 / Rim Diameter: 19 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 35 / Brand: Pirelli / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Winter / EAN: 8019227186314 / GTIN: 8019227186314 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 96 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): 2021 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 255
£137.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

TYRE LINGLONG 255/35 R20 97V GREENMAX WINTER UHP WINTER
£140.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE LINGLONG 255/35 R19 96V GREENMAX WINTER UHP WINTER
£132.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 255/35 R20 Linglong 97V GRIP MASTER WINTER M+S
£102.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Continental WinterContact TS 860 S ( 255/35 R21 98V XL EVc )
£257.25
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 255/35 R20 Linglong 97V SPORT MASTER WINTER M+S
£103.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50