Winter Tyre 195/60 R16C Kleber 99T TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Winter Tyres 195/60 R16 Kleber 99/97T TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Winter Tyre 195/60 R16C Kleber 99T TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.00
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 195/60 R16C Kleber 99/97T TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.60
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KLEBER 195/60 R16 99/97T TRANSALP 2 + WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

Winter Tyre 195/60 R16 Viking Norway 89H WINTECH NEWGEN M+S
£78.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE TAURUS 195/60 R15 88T WINTER
£72.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE APOLLO 195/60 R16 89H ASPIRE XP WINTER WINTER
£140.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bridgestone Blizzak LM 005 ( 195/60 R16 89H )
£136.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE APOLLO 195/60 R15 88T ALNAC 4G WINTER WINTER
£122.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 195/60 R16C Kleber 99T TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: TRANSALP 2+ / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: TA3528708650251 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 3528708650251 / MPN: TA3528708650251 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24067568488 / Rim Diameter: 16 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Kleber / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Winter / EAN: 3528708650251 / GTIN: 3528708650251 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 99 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Van / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 195
£107.00
ebay.co.uk