Winter Tyre 215/55 R16 Kleber 97H KRISALP HP 3 XL M+S

Winter Tyres 215/55 R16 Kleber 97H KRISALP HP 3 XL M+S

Winter Tyre 215/55 R16 Kleber 97H KRISALP HP 3 XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.10
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 215/55 R16 Kleber 97H KRISALP HP 3 M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.70
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 215/55 R16 Kleber 97H KRISALP HP3 XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.30
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KLEBER 215/55 R16 97H KRISALP HP3 XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental WinterContact TS 870 P 215/55 R17 94V passenger car Winter tyres Tyres 03139030000
£172.24
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Taurus Winter ( 215/55 R16 97H XL )
£80.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE WINTER VIKING 215/55 R17 98V WINTECH NEWGEN XL
£100.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE ORIUM 215/55 R16 97H WINTER XL WINTER
£124.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE APOLLO 215/55 R17 98V ASPIRE XP WINTER XL WINTER
£159.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 215/55 R16 Kleber 97H KRISALP HP 3 XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: KRISALP HP 3 / Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Winter / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 97 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: UN3528703193258 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 69; A / Rim Diameter: 16 / Tyre Width: 215 / Aspect Ratio: 55
£111.10
ebay.co.uk