Winter Tyre 215/60 R17 Kleber 96H Krisalp HP 3 M+S (2025)

Winter Tyres 215/60 R17 Kleber 96H KRISALP HP 3 M+S

Winter Tyre 215/60 R17 Kleber 96H Krisalp HP 3 M+S (2025)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.90
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KLEBER 215/60 R17 96H KRISALP HP3 WINTER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

WinterContact TS 870 P EV VW
£152.99
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Winter Tyre 215/60 R18 Continental 98H WinterContact TS 870 P M+S
£171.31
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE CONTINENTAL 215/60 R18 102H WINTERCONTACT TS870P (MO) XL WINTER
£190.16
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Taurus Winter ( 215/60 R16 99H XL )
£82.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 215/60 R17 Kleber 96H Krisalp HP 3 M+S (2025)

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: Krisalp HP 3 / Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Winter / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 96 / DOT (anno/year): 2025 / Manufacturer Part Number: 3528701329352 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 69; 1 / Rim Diameter: 17 / Tyre Width: 215 / Aspect Ratio: 60
£111.90
ebay.co.uk