Winter Tyre 225/50 R17 Kleber 94H KRISALP HP 3 M+S

Winter Tyres 225/50 R17 Kleber 94H KRISALP HP 3 M+S

Winter Tyre 225/50 R17 Kleber 94H KRISALP HP 3 M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.10
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 225/50 R17 Kleber 94H KRISALP HP3 XL M+S

£133.20
Delivery from £7.50

Krisalp Hp 3

4 to 5 working days
£140.62
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE KLEBER 225/50 R17 94H KRISALP HP3 WINTER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

TYRE APOLLO 225/50 R17 98H ASPIRE XP WINTER XL WINTER
£154.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE TAURUS 225/50 R17 94H WINTER WINTER
£143.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE IMPERIAL 225/50 R18 99V SNOWDRAGON UHP XL WINTER
£140.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE TAURUS 225/50 R17 98V WINTER XL WINTER
£141.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE ORIUM 225/50 R17 98V WINTER XL ST WINTER
£126.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 225/50 R17 Kleber 94H KRISALP HP 3 M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: KRISALP HP 3 / Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: CA3528706555077 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 69; 1 / MPN: CA3528706555077 / Rim Diameter: 17 / Aspect Ratio: 50 / Brand: Kleber / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Winter / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 94 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 225
£111.10
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.