Winter Tyre 225/60 R18 Nokian 104H SNOWPROOF 2 SUV XL M+S

Winter Tyres 225/60 R18 Nokian 104H SNOWPROOF 2 SUV XL M+S

Winter Tyre 225/60 R18 Nokian 104H SNOWPROOF 2 SUV XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.50
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE NOKIAN 225/60 R18 104H WR SNOWPROOF 2 SUV XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.13
Free Delivery

Snowproof 2 SUV XL EV

4 to 5 working days
£183.38
Delivery from £6.00
Winter Tyre 225/60 R18 Nokian 104H SNOWPROOF 2 SUV XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: SNOWPROOF 2 SUV / Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI6419440567389 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70; B / UPC: 6419440567389 / MPN: UNI6419440567389 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16067569334 / Rim Diameter: 18 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Nokian / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Winter / EAN: 6419440567389 / GTIN: 6419440567389 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 104 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 225
£145.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Taurus SUV Winter ( 225/60 R18 104H XL )
£124.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Snowdragon 3
Delivery from £6.00
Taurus SUV Winter ( 225/60 R17 103V XL )
£107.80
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE APOLLO 225/60 R17 103H ASPIRE XP WINTER XL WINTER
£140.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE TAURUS 225/60 R17 99H SUV WINTER WINTER
£157.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery