Winter Tyre 235/40 R18 Bridgestone 95V BLIZZAK 6 XL M+S (2024)

Winter Tyres 235/40 R18 Bridgestone 95V BLIZZAK 6 XL M+S

Winter Tyre 235/40 R18 Bridgestone 95V BLIZZAK 6 XL M+S (2024)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.00
Delivery from £6.25

Winter Tyre 235/40 R18 Bridgestone 95V BLIZZAK 6 M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.83
Delivery from £6.25

Winter Tyre 235/40 R18 Bridgestone 95V BLIZZAK 6 Enliten XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.58
Delivery from £6.25

Winter Tyre 235/40 R18 Bridgestone 95V BLIZZAK 6 XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.92
Delivery from £6.25

Winter Tyre 235/40 R18 Bridgestone 95V BLIZZAK 6 ENLITEN XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.17
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 235/40 R18 95V BLIZZAK 6 XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.16
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 235/40 R18 Bridgestone 95V BLIZZAK 6 XL M+S (2024)

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: BLIZZAK 6 / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: CI3286342122014 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 3286342122014 / MPN: CI3286342122014 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19071089383 / Rim Diameter: 18 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Brand: Bridgestone / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Winter / EAN: 3286342122014 / GTIN: 3286342122014 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 95 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): 2024 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 235 / Product Line: Bridgestone Blizzak
£139.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Taurus Winter ( 235/40 R18 95V XL )
£90.60
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE IMPERIAL 235/40 R19 96V SNOWDRAGON UHP XL WINTER
£143.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
235/35 R19XL Bridgestone Potenza S005 FR AO 91Y OE: Audi A3 (AU380) [r:C w:A n:72db]
£185.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE ORIUM 235/40 R18 95V WINTER XL WINTER
£136.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dunlop Winter Sport 5 ( 235/40 R18 95V XL )
£141.08
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25