Winter Tyre 235/60 R20 Goodyear 108H ULTRAGRIP PERFORMANC XL M+S

Winter Tyres 235/60 R20 Goodyear 108H ULTRAGRIP PERFORMANC XL M+S

Winter Tyre 235/60 R20 Goodyear 108H ULTRAGRIP PERFORMANC XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.00
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE GOODYEAR 235/60 R20 108H ULTRAGRIP PERFORMANCE + () XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.13
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 235/60 R20 Goodyear 108H ULTRAGRIP PERFORMANC XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: ULTRAGRIP PERFORMANC / Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Winter / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 108 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: FR5452000831651 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; B / Rim Diameter: 20 / Tyre Width: 235 / Aspect Ratio: 60
£180.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Cooper Discoverer Winter ( 235/60 R18 107H XL, with Rim flange protection )
£152.08
Go to shop
123tyres.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE TAURUS 235/60 R18 107H SUV WINTER XL WINTER
£126.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Taurus SUV Winter ( 235/60 R18 107V XL )
£102.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50