Winter Tyre 235/65 R16C Yokohama 115/113R WY01 M+S

Winter Tyres 235/65 R16C Yokohama 115/113R WY01 M+S

Used Offers from

Winter Tyre 235/65 R16C Yokohama 115/113R WY01 M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.30
Delivery from £7.50

BluEarth Winter WY01

4 to 5 working days
£167.84
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE YOKOHAMA 235/65 R16 115/113R W-DRIVE WY01 WINTER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

TYRE TAURUS 235/65 R17 108H SUV WINTER XL WINTER
£140.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 235/65 R17 Continental 108V WINTER CONTACT TS870 XL M+S FR
£161.58
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
TYRE LASSA 235/65 R17 108H COMPETUS WINTER 2 +
£122.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Pirelli Scorpion Winter ( 235/65 R18 110H XL J )
£125.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE WINTER YOKOHAMA 235/65 R18 110H BLUEARTH WINTER V-906
£133.20
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 235/65 R16C Yokohama 115/113R WY01 M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: WY01 / Speed Rating: R: max 170 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: CA4968814937591 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; 2 / UPC: 4968814937591 / MPN: CA4968814937591 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11003129236 / Rim Diameter: 16 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Yokohama 235/65 R16 W.drive Wy01 115/113r B Winter Tyre / Aspect Ratio: 65 / Brand: Yokohama / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Winter / EAN: 4968814937591 / GTIN: 4968814937591 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): E / Load Index: 115 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Van / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 235
£155.30
ebay.co.uk