MAXGEAR 39-0236 Wiper Arm, window cleaning for OPEL

Wiper arm Rear GRP (Glass fibre Reinforced Plastic) 39-0236 MAXGEAR for OPEL

MAXGEAR 39-0236 Wiper Arm, window cleaning for OPEL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.57
Delivery from £12.50

Wiper arm Rear GRP (Glass fibre Reinforced Plastic) 39-0236 MAXGEAR for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.48
Delivery from £12.00

Wiper arm Rear GRP (Glass fibre Reinforced Plastic) 39-0236 MAXGEAR for OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.77
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 39-0236 FOR OPEL INSIGNIA/Sports/Tourer 1.8L 4cyl 2.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.98
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 39-0236 FOR OPEL INSIGNIA/Sports/Tourer 1.8L 4cyl 2.8L

£23.20
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 39-0236 Wiper Arm, window cleaning for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.28
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 39-0236 FOR OPEL INSIGNIA/Sports/Tourer 1.8L 4cyl 2.8L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.16
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 39-0236 FOR OPEL INSIGNIA/Sports/Tourer 1.8L 4cyl 2.8L

£24.19
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 39-0236 Wiper Arm, window cleaning for OPEL

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear / Length [mm]: 305 / Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 5901619570166 / MPN: 390236 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24007057321 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Performance Part: Yes / Position: Windscreen / Manufacturer Part Number: 39-0236 / Material: PBT / Superseded Part Number: 39-0236 / ProductTitle: Wiper Arm Set Window Cleaning for OPEL Insignia Estate a 20 NFT MaXgear / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: VAICO V40-4136 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 13240594 55703095 Opel blade glass linkage replace replacement / Weight: 0.32 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with integrated wiper blade / Brand: MaXgear / Type: Wiper Arm / EAN: 5901619570166 / GTIN: 5901619570166 / Product Type: Wiper Arm, window cleaning / Length: 305 / TradeNumber(s): 39-0236 / Reference Number OE: OPEL 1272340
£14.57
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BGS 9967 | Wiper Arm Puller for Rear Window Wiper, VAG
£21.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH H240 REAR WIPER BLADE BMW MINI R56 ONE COOPER S A1457
£11.66
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiper arm Rear CWA71300AS CASCO for RENAULT TWINGO I
£13.56
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VAICO V45-0131 Wiper arm set
£44.13
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIC 57595 Wiper Arm Set, window cleaning for SEAT,VW
£13.01
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50