WIPER BLADE 119298 FOR SKODA HYUNDAI VW GOLF/TOURAN CADDY/III/Box/Body/MPV/IV

WIPER BLADE 119298 FOR VW TOURAN/VAN CADDY/ALLTRACK/MPV/Box/Body/MPV/IV/III 2.0L

Used Offers from

WIPER BLADE 119298 FOR SKODA HYUNDAI VW GOLF/TOURAN CADDY/III/Box/Body/MPV/IV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.91
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 119298 FOR SKODA HYUNDAI VW GOLF/TOURAN CADDY/III/Box/Body/MPV/IV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.38
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 119298 FOR SKODA HYUNDAI VW GOLF/TOURAN CADDY/III/Box/Body/MPV/IV

£41.38
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 119298 FOR SKODA HYUNDAI VW GOLF/TOURAN CADDY/III/Box/Body/MPV/IV

£43.56
Free Delivery

Wiper Blade SWF 119298 VW TOURAN (1T3) 2 2010-2013

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.16
Free Delivery

SWF 119298 Wiper Blade for ,ALFA ROMEO,FIAT,HYUNDAI,KIA,LANCIA,MG,PEUGEOT,SKODA,

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.20
Delivery from £12.50

Similar products

SWF Visioflex 119298 Wiper Blades
£19.83
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VALEO 574707 Wiper blade
£47.16
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiper Blade SWF 119298 For FIAT, ALFA ROMEO, VW, KIA, SKODA, LANCIA, HYUNDAI, PE
£73.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
DENSO DF-030 Wiper blade
£39.37
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
WIPER BLADE 119298 FOR SKODA HYUNDAI VW GOLF/TOURAN CADDY/III/Box/Body/MPV/IV

Cheapest offer

Length 1 / Length 2 [inch]: 24/18 / Fitting Position: Front / Number of Pieces: 2 / UPC: 4058634332024 / MPN: 119298 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2090057270 / Weight [kg]: 0,26 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Function: Wiper Blade / Length 1 [inch]: 24 / Length 2 [inch]: 18 / Length 2 [mm]: 450 / Position: Windscreen / Manufacturer Part Number: 119298 / Quantity: 2 / Superseded Part Number: SF298 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 98360-2L010 983601H000 983602L010 98350-1H100 983501H100 / Weight: 0,26 / Brand: SWF / Type: Wiper Blade / EAN: 3276421192984 / GTIN: 4058634332024 / Length: 600 / Length 1 [mm]: 600 / Model: VW CADDY ALLTRACK Box Body/MPV (SAA)
£39.91
ebay.co.uk