Wiper Blade BOSCH 3397118801

Bosch Wiper Blade Twin 280, Length: 280mm/280mm - Set of Front Wiper Blades

Wiper Blade BOSCH 3397118801

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.28
Delivery from £16.79

Bosch Wiper Blade Twin 280, Length: 280mm/280mm - Set of Front Wiper Blades

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.66
Delivery from £4.49

BOSCH 3 397 118 801 Wiper Blade for AUSTIN,CITRO?N,DAIHATSU,FIAT,INNOCENTI,MORRI

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.53
Delivery from £12.50

New Wiper Blade for AUSTIN CITROËN DAIHATSU FIAT INNOCENTI MOSKVICH RENAULT VW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.89
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 3 397 118 801 FOR RENAULT 4/Hatchback/Box/Body/MPV SUZUKI VW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.70
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 3 397 118 801 FOR RENAULT 4/Hatchback/Box/Body/MPV SUZUKI VW

£22.40
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 3 397 118 801 FOR RENAULT 4/Hatchback/Box/Body/MPV SUZUKI VW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.64
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 3 397 118 801 FOR RENAULT 4/Hatchback/Box/Body/MPV SUZUKI VW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.71
Free Delivery

BOSCH 3 397 118 801 Wiper Blade for AUSTIN,CITROËN,DAIHATSU,FIAT,INNOCENTI,MG

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BOSCH 3 397 005 031 Wiper blade
£13.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake Hose Guide Black For KTM EXC 450
£21.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Wiper Blade 3 397 005 162 - Fits Audi, BMW, VW, Alfa Romeo, Saab
£8.29
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Wiper Blade BOSCH 3397118801

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front / Position: Windscreen / Manufacturer Part Number: 3.397.118.801 / UPC: 3165143196953 / MPN: 3397118801 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1394332670 / Superseded Part Number: 3 397 118 801 / Quantity Unit: Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: BOSCH Front Kit Wiper Blade Fits AUSTIN CITROEN DAIHATSU FIAT 48-04 3397118801 / Reference OE/OEM Number: WIPER BLADE BLADES AEROTWIN FRONT REAR RIGHT RH LH WINDOW OE / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Length 1 [mm: 280 / Weight: 0.16 kg / Brand: Bosch / Type: Wiper Blade / EAN: 9992211300431 / GTIN: 3165143196953 / Length: 280 mm / Manufacturer number: 28790 C6000, 6430 16, 95 542 865, 77 01 402 562 / Length 2 [mm: 280 / Wiper blade type: Bracket wiper blade without spoiler / Performance Part: Yes
£12.28
ebay.co.uk