MAXGEAR 39-0525 Wiper Arm Set, window cleaning for PEUGEOT

Wiper set Rear PBT 39-0525 MAXGEAR for PEUGEOT 4008

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 39-0525 Wiper Arm Set, window cleaning for PEUGEOT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.98
Delivery from £19.00

MAXGEAR 39-0525 Wiper arm set

4-5 Werktage
£13.99
Delivery from £8.45

Wiper set Rear PBT 39-0525 MAXGEAR for PEUGEOT 4008

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.90
Delivery from £12.00

Wiper set Rear PBT 39-0525 MAXGEAR for PEUGEOT 4008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.75
Free Delivery

Rear Window Cleaning Wiper Arm Set Fits PEUGEOT 4008 12- 6429.EG

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM SET WINDOW CLEANING 39-0525 FOR PEUGEOT 6HZ 1.8L 9HD 1.6L 4B11 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.67
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM SET WINDOW CLEANING 39-0525 FOR PEUGEOT 6HZ 1.8L 9HD 1.6L 4B11 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.67
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM SET WINDOW CLEANING 39-0525 FOR PEUGEOT 6HZ 1.8L 9HD 1.6L 4B11 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.27
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM SET WINDOW CLEANING 39-0525 FOR PEUGEOT 6HZ 1.8L 9HD 1.6L 4B11 2.0L

£22.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ACKOJA A70-0448 Wiper Arm Set, window cleaning
£18.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
15D VAICO - V10-3460 - Wiper Arm Set, window cleaning - fits VOLKSWAGEN 6Q6955707C
£9.52
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.44
VAICO Window Cleaning Wiper Arm Set Reinforced Plastic for BMW V20-8218
£13.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VAICO V20-0015 Wiper Arm Set, window cleaning
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
WIPER ARM SET, WINDOW CLEANING FOR VW GOLF POLO VAICO V10-3460 FITS REAR
£43.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 39-0525 Wiper Arm Set, window cleaning for PEUGEOT

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear / Length [mm]: 250 / Paired article numbers: V42-0713 / Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 5902659795946 / MPN: 390525 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18049616535 / Weight [kg]: 0,141 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Packaging Depth [cm]: 30 / Performance Part: Yes / Packaging height [cm]: 4 / Position: Windscreen / Manufacturer Part Number: 39-0525 / Material: GRP (Glass fibre Reinforced Plastic) / Superseded Part Number: 39-0525 / Reference Number OEM: METZGER 2190428 / Reference OE/OEM Number: holder plate frame plate bracket plate mount number plate / Weight: 0,141 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with integrated wiper blade / Brand: MaXgear / Type: Wiper Arm / EAN: 5902659795946 / GTIN: 5902659795946 / Product Type: Wiper Arm Set, window cleaning / Length: 250 mm / TradeNumber(s): 39-0525 / Model: 4008 / Classic Part: Yes / Reference Number OE: PEUGEOT 6429.EG / Packaging width [cm]: 5,5
£12.98
ebay.co.uk