Vogue Wire Wall Shelf Made of Chrome Coated Steel - Brackets included 910X360mm
Wire Wall Shelf Heavy Duty Vogue Restaurant Catering Kitchen Shelving 910 x360mm
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
GBP 69.95 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vogue Wire Wall Shelf Made of Chrome Coated Steel - Brackets included 910X360mm
£74.39
Free Delivery
Vogue Metal Wire Wall Shelf 910mm - U201
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.14
Free Delivery
Similar products
Vogue U200 Wire Wall Shelf 610X360mm Kitchen Catering Storage Mounted Shelves
£50.46
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Steel Wire Wall Shelf 1220mm, Chrome Coated Steel, Size: 1220(W) x 360(D)mm, Maximum Load: 30kg, U202
£64.28
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Steel Wire Wall Shelf 1220mm, Chrome Coated Steel, Size: 1220(W) x 360(D) mm, Maximum Load: 30kg, U202 (Pack of 2)
£128.56
64.28 GBP/1.0 Wall shelf
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49